Teams, Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament, 2023-2024, REP (EGMHA)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches (2023-24)
House / Local League Convenors
Affiliated Associations
EGMHA Library
EGMHA Library
Constitution and Policies
Manuals
Forms
Newsletters
Contact Us
Webmaster
AGM
AGM
Request to attend AGM
Election Nomination Form
Registration
General Information
New to Hockey
Hockey 101
First Time Player Information
Required Equipment
FAQs
Program Overview
Age Reference Chart
Moving to EG - Residential Transfer Process
Volunteers
Respect in Sport - Parents Course
Financial Assistance
Development
Development
Goalie Clinics
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Bench Staff Registration
Coaches
Coaching Profile and Expectations
Coaching Clinics
Coach Resources
Trainers
Trainers
Trainer Education
Trainer Resources
Managers
Manager Resources
Team Fundraiser Request
Official Qualifications
RIS Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression
Planning a Safe Return to Hockey Course
Team Permits
Exhibition Game Permit
Tournament Travel Permit
Risk Management
Tournaments
Tournaments
Friendship Jamboree
Winter Classic
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Spring Fling
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Organization Sponsors
Online Sponsorship Application
REP
REP
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Tournament Websites
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Representative
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2023-2024
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U10 A
U11 A
U12 A
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U18 A
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
U10 A
6 teams
Standings
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
King Rebellion
Markham Waxers
Stouffville Clippers
TNT Tornados
Upper York Admirals
U11 A
6 teams
Standings
Applewood Coyotes
Brock Wild
Markham Waxers
Northumberland Nighthawks
Stouffville Clippers
Upper York Admirals
U12 A
8 teams
Standings
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Duffield Devils
Lorne park Wild
Markham Waxers 1
Markham Waxers 2
North Durham Warriors
Stouffville Clippers
Upper York Admirals
U13 A
10 teams
Standings
Markham Islanders
Newmarket Renegades
Nickel City Sons
North Durham Warriors
Orillia Terriers
Richmond Hill Jaguars
S&T Rangers
Stouffville Clippers
Upper York Admirals
Whitby Wildcats White
U14 A
6 teams
Standings
Newmarket Renegades
North Durham Warriors
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
St Catharines Falcons
Upper York Admirals
Whitby Wildcats
U15 A
7 teams
Standings
Copper Cliff Reds
Mooretown Jr. Flags
North Dundas Demons
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
St Catharines Falcons
Upper York Admirals
U16 A
6 teams
Standings
Cambridge Hawks
Collingwood Jr. Blues
Kemptville Royals
London Mustangs Purple
Oshawa Generals Red
Upper York Admirals
U18 A
8 teams
Standings
Barrie Colts
Belle River Canadiens
Hamilton Huskies
Lucan Irish
Napanee Stars
South Simcoe Storm
Upper York Admirals
Whitby Wildcats